Α΄ΕΠΣ Πιερίας: Όλο το πρόγραμμα της φετινής περιόδου 2016-2017

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ
2016-2017 KANONIKH ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ
Α' ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ

1η αγωνιστική
Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ  4-0

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ   0-1

Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ Ν. ΠΟΡΩΝ-Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ  2-2

ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ-ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ  2-1

Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ-Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ  4-3

ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ-Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ  1-2

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ  1-1

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ-ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ  4-1

2η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
3 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
8 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ

3η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
2 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
5 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
6 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
7 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ

4η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
2 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
5 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
8 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ

5η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012

6η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
2 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
8 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ

7η αγωνιστική
1 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998

8η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
2 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
4 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
6 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
8 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ

9η αγωνιστική
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
2 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
3 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
6 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ

10η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
5 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
7 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ

11η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
2 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
4 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
8 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ

12η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
2 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
6 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
8 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ

13η αγωνιστική
1 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
2 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
6 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
7 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
8 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ

14η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
2 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
5 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ

15η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
2 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
4 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
6 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
7 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
8 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ

16η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
2 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
3 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
5 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
6 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ

17η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
5 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
8 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012

18η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
3 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
4 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
5 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ

19η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
2 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
3 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
7 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
8 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012

20η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
2 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
6 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
8 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ

21η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
2 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
8 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ

22η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
2 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
5 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
6 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
8 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ

23η αγωνιστική
1 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
3 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
7 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ

24η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
6 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
8 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ

 25 η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
3 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
6 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
8 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998

26η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
6 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
7 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ

27η αγωνιστική
1 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
5 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ

28η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ
3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
5 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
6 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ

29η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998 - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ
2 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012
3 Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ
6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ
7 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
8 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ

 30η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
4 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ ΠΑΠ1998
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
6 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 2012 - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΕΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου