Το πρόγραμμα της Β΄ ΕΠΣ Πιερίας 2017-2018

Β΄ΕΠΣ Πιερίας
Το πρόγραμμα της ποδοσφαιρικής περιόδου 2017-2018
1η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
3 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
4 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
8 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -

2 η αγωνιστική
1 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
4 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
6 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
7 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
8 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -

3 η αγωνιστική
1 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
5 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
6 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
7 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -

4 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
2 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
3 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
4 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
5 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
6 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
8 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -

5 η αγωνιστική
1 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
3 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
7 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -

6 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
2 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
5 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
6 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
7 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
8 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -

7 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
3 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
4 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
8 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -

8 η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
2 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
4 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
5 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -

9 η αγωνιστική
1 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
2 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
3 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
5 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
7 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
8 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -

10 η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
6 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
7 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
8 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -

11 η αγωνιστική
1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
2 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
4 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
5 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
8 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -

12 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
2 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
3 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
6 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
7 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -

13 η αγωνιστική
1 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
2 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
3 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
6 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
7 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -

14 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
2 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
6 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
7 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
8 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -

15 η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
3 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
4 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
5 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
7 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
8 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -

16 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
3 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
4 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
5 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -

17 η αγωνιστική
1 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
5 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
8 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -

18 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
2 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
3 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
4 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
5 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
6 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
8 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -

19 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
4 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
5 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
6 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
7 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
8 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -

20 η αγωνιστική
1 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
2 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
3 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
5 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
8 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -

21 η αγωνιστική
1 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
3 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
7 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -

22 η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
2 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
3 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
5 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
7 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
8 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -

23 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
3 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
4 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
5 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
7 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
8 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -

24 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
2 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
3 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
5 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
6 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
8 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -

25 η αγωνιστική
1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
4 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
5 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
6 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
8 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -

26 η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
7 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
8 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -

27 η αγωνιστική
1 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
2 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
4 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
5 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
6 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
7 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -

28 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
2 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ -
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
5 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
6 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
7 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -

29 η αγωνιστική
1 ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ -
2 ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ -
3 Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ -
4 ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
5 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ -
6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
7 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ - ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ -
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -

30 η αγωνιστική
1 ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΜΒΡΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΠΕΖΟΥΝΤΑΣ -
2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΚΟΛΙΝΔΡΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΡΑΧΗΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Π.ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ 10 ΜΟΣΧΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ -
5 ΠΙΝΔΟΣ Α. ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΕΣ Πιερ'ιων -
6 ΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΛΑΦΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΡΥΑΚΙΩΝ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
8 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Μ.Σ.  25η ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου