Το πρόγραμμα Α΄ΕΠΣ Πιερίας 2017-2018

Α΄ΕΠΣ Πιερίας
Το πρόγραμμα της ποδοσφαιρικής περιόδου 2017-2018

1η αγωνιστική
1 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ
2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
5 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
7 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
8 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -

2η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
5 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
7 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
8 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -

3η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
3 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
5 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
6 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
7 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
8 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -

4η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
2 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
3 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
7 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
8 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -

5η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
2 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
5 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
6 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
8 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -

6η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
2 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
4 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
7 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
8 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -

7η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
5 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -

8η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
2 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
6 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
8 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -

9η αγωνιστική
1 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
2 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
3 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
4 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
5 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
7 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -

10 η αγωνιστική
1 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
3 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
5 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
7 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
8 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -

11 η αγωνιστική
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
2 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
3 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
4 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
7 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
8 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -

12 η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
6 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
7 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
8 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -

13 η αγωνιστική
1 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
5 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
6 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
7 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
8 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -

14 η αγωνιστική
1 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
2 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
6 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
7 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -

15 η αγωνιστική
1 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
2 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
3 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
4 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
6 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
7 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
8 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -

16 η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
3 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
4 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
5 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
6 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
8 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -

17 η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
2 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
3 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
4 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
5 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
7 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
8 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -

18 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
3 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
4 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
5 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
6 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
7 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -

19 η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
2 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
5 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
7 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
8 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -

20 η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
2 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
3 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
4 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
6 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
7 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
8 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -

21 η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
2 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
4 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
5 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
8 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -

22 η αγωνιστική
1 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
2 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
3 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
5 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
6 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
7 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
8 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -

23 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
2 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
3 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
5 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
6 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
7 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
8 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -

24 η αγωνιστική
1 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
3 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
4 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
5 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
6 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
7 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
8 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -

25 η αγωνιστική
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
2 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
3 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
4 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
6 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
7 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
8 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -

26 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
4 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
5 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
6 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
7 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -

27 η αγωνιστική
1 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
2 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
4 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
5 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -
6 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
8 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -

28 η αγωνιστική
1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -
3 Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
4 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
5 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ -
6 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
8 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -

29 η αγωνιστική
1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -
2 ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ - ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ -
3 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ -
4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
5 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ -
6 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ -
7 Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ -
8 ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ -

30 η αγωνιστική
1 Α.Ε. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΥ -
2 Α.Ε. ΚΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ - Γ.Α.Σ. ΣΒΟΡΩΝΟΥ -
3 Π.Α.Ε. ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΞΟΧΗΣ -
4 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΠΛΙΤΩΝ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΤΑΛΩΝΙΩΝ -
5 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΦΕΝΔΑΜΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΟΥΣ -
6 ΘΕΡΜΑΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΟΥ - Γ.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΣ ΛΟΦΟΥ -
7 ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΛΑΤΑΜΩΝΑ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ Κ.ΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ -
8 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΙΟΥ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ -

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου